Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In
Doktorant
 

 The council of PhD student Union

 
2022/2023 Term of Office:
  • Jolanta Bartoszewska (Doctoral School)
  • Jakub Bronicki (Doctoral School)
  • Przemysław Brzuszczak (Collegium of Business Administration)
  • Weronika Muszyńska (Doctoral School)
  • Andrzej Nowakowski (Collegium of Business Administration)
  • Grzegorz Otczyk (Collegium of Management and Finance)
  • Włodzimierz Petryk (Collegium of Economic Analysis)
  • Monika Piosik (Doctoral School)
  • Marek Szyl (Collegium of Management and Finance)
  • Aleksandra Tołczyk (Doctoral School)
  • Adam Zawadzki (Doctoral School)

​Contact:

doktoranci@sgh.waw.pl


Previous Terms:

2020/2021:Bartosz Fraszka (Doctoral School), Grzegorz Otczyk (Collegium of Management and Finance), Jakub Zaleski (Collegium of Management and Finance), Karolina Bolesta (Doctoral School),Katarzyna Dembowska (Collegium of Business Administration), Klara Życka (Doctoral School), Krystyna Kacprowska (Szkoła Doktorska), Patrycja Fatyga (Collegium of Socio-Economics), Patrycja Szczepańska (Doctoral School), Przemysław Brzuszczak (Collegium of Business Administration), Włodzimierz Petryk (Collegium of Economic Analysis), Żaneta Czyżniewska (Doctoral School)

2019/2022: Krawczyk Artur (Collegium of Economic Analysis), Pawelczyk Jakub (Collegium of Economic Analysis), Petryk Włodzimierz (Collegium of Economic Analysis), Fatyga Patrycja (Collegium of Socio-Economics), Zubel Karolina (Collegium of Socio-Economics), Brzuszczak Przemysław (Collegium of Business Administration), Kawko Marcin (Collegium of Business Administration), Tyczyna Eugeniusz (Collegium of Business Administration), Dylik Justyna (Collegium of Management and Finance), Łukasiewicz Mirosław (Collegium of Management and Finance), Otczyk Grzegorz (Collegium of Management and Finance), Sadowski Radosław (Doctoral School), Szczepańska Patrycja (Doctoral School), Życka Klara (Doctoral School)

2018/2019: 2019: Artur Krawczyk (Collegium of Economic Analysis); Jakub Pawelczak (Collegium of Economic Analysis); Włodzimierz Petryk (Collegium of Economic Analysis); Patrycja Fatyga (Collegium of Socio-Economics); Karolina Kamińska (Collegium of Socio-Economics); Karolina Zubel (Collegium of Socio-Economics); Aleksandra Balwierczyk (Collegium of World Economy); Joanna Karaś (Collegium of World Economy); Jan M. Janiszewski (Collegium of Business Administration); Marcin Kawko (Collegium of Business Administration);Eugeniusz Tyczyna (Collegium of Business Administration); Magdalena Kołton (Collegium of Management and Finance); Paweł Ogrodnik (Collegium of Management and Finance); Jakub Zalewski (Collegium of Management and Finance).

2017/2018: 2018:Teresa Długosz (Collegium of World Economy); Jan M. Janiszewski (Collegium of Business Administration); Joanna Karaś (Collegium of World Economy); Magdalena Kołton (Collegium of Management and Finance); Maryna Lassota (Collegium of Management and Finance); Włodzimierz Petryk (Collegium of Economic Analysis); Alan Rynio (Collegium of World Economy);Maciej Rząca (Collegium of Management and Finance); Eugeniusz Tyczyna (Collegium of Business Administration).

2016/2017: Piotr Maicki, Teresa Długosz, Jan M. Janiszewski, Mateusz Bereziewicz, Joanna Karaś, Magdalena Kołton, Dominik Łężak, Grzegorz Pawłowski, Jakub Zaleski

2015/16: Łukasz Drozda, Piotr Górski, Łukasz Hnatkowski, Łukasz Janikowski, Dominik Łężak, Piotr Maicki, Piotr Międlar, Katarzyna Negacz, Paweł Pisany, Wojciech Saba, Justyna Szambelan, Piotr Witak

2014/2015:Marta Dobrzycka, Paulina  Malesa, Anna Matuszewska, Andrzej Metelski, Kamil Mieszkowski, Katarzyna Negacz, Paulina Spałek, Anna Para, Joanna Waszczuk, Mateusz Wawrzyniak, Daniel Wieteski, Wiktor Woytowicz, Aleksandra Żebrowska

​2013/2014: Monika Dargas-Miszczak, Małgorzata Karaś, Andrzej Metelski, Katarzyna Negacz, Tomasz Niedziólka, Michał Niwiński, Anna Para, Marta Ryżewska, Marcin Szlezak, Daniel Wieteski, Aleksandra Żebrowska

2012/2013: Piotr Brudnicki, Tomasz Chróstny, Monika Harach, Andrzej Metelski, Katarzyna Negacz,Tomasz Niedziólka, Anna Para, Marta Ryżewska, Paweł Sawicki, Daniel Wieteski

2011/2012: Piotr Brudnicki, Magdalena Nawrot, Marta Ostrowska, Monika Harach, Karol Piekut, Michał Wit-Gurdziński, Paweł Sawicki, Marietta Supronowicz, Rafał Osiński